Listado de trabajos de investigación presentados en la carrera de Ingeniería en Sistemas de Producción Agrícola:

Ramos Tay William Estuardo 2011

Merida Lopez Mygdalia Alfonsina 2011

Diaz Aragon Marco Rolando 2011

Asicona Rivera Higinio Gaspar 2011

Villatoro Castillo Jose Adolfo 2012

Tello Xep Mario Raul 2012

Racancoj Quijivix Alejandro Yosimar 2012

Moscoso Alfaro Jessica Raquel 2012

Merida Custodio Juan Jose 2012

Maldonado Mota Carlos Raul 2012

Lopez Castillo Sergio Raul 2012

Ixtabalan Escalante Henry Fernando 2012

Gonzales Mendez Pedro Segundo 2012

Enriquez Jeronimo Ligia Malvina 2012

Del Cid Perez Rodrigo Jose 2012

Cua Tax Byron Estuardo 2012

Barrios Merida Byron Alejandro 2012

Armas Montes Edgar Leonel 2012

Alvarado Castillo Carlos Roberto 2012

Sanchez Escobar Luis Manuel 2013

Perez Yax Ramon Walter 2013

Palacios Barrios Raul 2013

Ochoa Miranda Emilce Lorena 2013

Gomez Juarez Julio Cesar 2013

Diaz Abimael Emanuel Carmelo 2013

Coyoy Zunum Maria R. Del Rosario 2013

Chuva Chuva Ronald Estuardo 2013

Barrios Guzman Allan Marlon 2013

Aguilar Lopez Ronald Estuardo 2013

Tribouillier Navas Erick Ronaldo 2014

Poz Lopez Vilma Aracely 2014

Mendez Lopez Michael Alejandro 2014

Macario Laipop Claudia Amalia 2014

Ixcotoyac Cabrera Antonio Hilcias 2014

Escobar Nelson Velveth Magaly 2014

Yax Pelico Wendy Paola 2015

Yax Mynor Estuardo 2015

Villatoro Castillo Miguel Antonio 2015

Santiago Andrade Jose Leonel 2015

Palacios Perez Alexia Nathalie 2015

Morales Ovando Juan Raymundo 2015

Monzon De Mata Carlos Esteban 2015

Mazariegos Mendez Walter Josue 2015

Lopez Diaz Mario Efrain 2015

Gomez Esteban Emeterio Tono 2015

Cua Navi Violeta 2015

Coutino Silva Andrea 2015

Camposeco Silvestre Lino Baldomero 2015

Calderon Barrios Lester Obed 2015

Caceres Urizar Gerber Eduardo 2015

Tecun Chavez Jhony Claudio 2016

Tayun Herrera Fredy Misael 2016

Rojas Tirado Walfre Antonio 2016

Perez Colop Victor Estuardo 2016

Muller Cubillas Mario Luis 2016

Morales Gomez Migdalia Del Rosario 2016

Milian Milian Walter Anibal 2016

Matias Cuyuch Rosa Maria 2016

Maldonado Marin Luis Armando 2016

Garcia Quex Elsa Marina 2016

Chun Tzarax Pablo Abel 2016

Chun Tzarax Sandra Sabatini 2016

Choxom Tayun Juan Jose 2016

Chojolan Morales Josue David 2016

Celada Lima Cesar Alberto 2016

Castillo Rodriguez Laura Paulina 2016

Carrillo Maldonado Carlos Alberto 2016

Cardenas Rodriguez Asbel Fernando 2016

Camas Martinez Sergio Estuardo 2016

Barrios Rosa Sandra Lisbeth 2016

Barrios Coyoy Oscar Emiro 2016

Agreda Hernandez Karen Adriana 2016

Yac Sacalxot Heidy Victoria Jacobed 2017

Siliezar Arrivillaga Luis Gilberto 2017

Perez Morales Sergio Jose 2017

Peralta Pinto Fidel Hernan 2017

Lemus Garcia Christian Daniel 2017

Cristobal Alion Yanita Gloria Esperanza 2017

Castillo Monzon Jose Roberto 2017

Ajtun Pojoy Gerson Estuardo 2017